inserisci*

inserisci*: results

Gruppo A
FOPPENICO LC - PIACENZA 1919 PC
0 - 2
20/04/2019 ore 09.30
COVERCIANO 3
BOSTO A VA - CAMPO DI MARTE FI
5 - 0
20/04/2019 ore 10.20
COVERCIANO 3
FOPPENICO LC - BOSTO A VA
2 - 1
20/04/2019 ore 15.00
COVERCIANO 3
PIACENZA 1919 PC - CAMPO DI MARTE FI
7 - 1
20/04/2019 ore 15.50
COVERCIANO 3
CAMPO DI MARTE FI - FOPPENICO LC
1 - 3
21/04/2019 ore 09.00
COVERCIANO 3
BOSTO A VA - PIACENZA 1919 PC
0 - 5
21/04/2019 ore 09.50
COVERCIANO 3
Gruppo B
PORTO FUORI RA - BOSTO B VA
2 - 0
20/04/2019 ore 11.10
COVERCIANO 3
SALES FI - PETRA MALO VI
0 - 6
20/04/2019 ore 12.00
COVERCIANO 3
PORTO FUORI RA - SALES FI
4 - 3
20/04/2019 ore 16,40
COVERCIANO 3
BOSTO B VA - PETRA MALO VI
2 - 3
20/04/2019 ore 17.30
COVERCIANO 3
PETRA MALO VI - PORTO FUORI RA
2 - 0
21/04/2019 ore 10.40
COVERCIANO 3
SALES FI - BOSTO B VA
3 - 0
21/04/2019 ore 11.30
COVERCIANO 3
Girone Argento
BOSTO A VA - SALES FI
1 - 1
22/04/2019 ore 09.00
COVERCIANO 2A
CAMPO DI MARTE FI - BOSTO B VA
1 - 1
22/04/2019 ore 09.20
COVERCIANO 2A
BOSTO A VA - CAMPO DI MARTE FI
2 - 0
22/04/2019 ore 09.40
COVERCIANO 2A
SALES FI - BOSTO B VA
1 - 2
22/04/2019 ore 10.00
COVERCIANO 2A
BOSTO A VA - BOSTO B VA
0 - 0
22/04/2019 ore 10.20
COVERCIANO 2A
CAMPO DI MARTE FI - SALES FI
0 - 1
22/04/2019 ore 10.40
COVERCIANO 2A
Girone Oro
PIACENZA 1919 PC - PETRA MALO VI
0 - 1
22/04/2019 ore 11.00
COVERCIANO 2A
FOPPENICO LC - PORTO FUORI RA
0 - 0
22/04/2019 ore 11.20
COVERCIANO 2A
PETRA MALO VI - PORTO FUORI RA
0 - 0
22/04/2019 ore 11.40
COVERCIANO 2A
PIACENZA 1919 PC - FOPPENICO LC
0 - 0
22/04/2019 ore 12.00
COVERCIANO 2A
PETRA MALO VI - FOPPENICO LC
2 - 0
22/04/2019 ore 12.20
COVERCIANO 2A
PIACENZA 1919 PC - PORTO FUORI RA
0 - 0
22/04/2019 ore 12.40
COVERCIANO 2A

Classifiche

Gruppo A
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PIACENZA 1919 PC
9
3
3
0
0
14
1
FOPPENICO LC
6
3
2
0
1
5
4
BOSTO A VA
3
3
1
0
2
6
7
CAMPO DI MARTE FI
0
3
0
0
3
2
15
Gruppo B
PT
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PETRA MALO VI
9
3
3
0
0
11
2
PORTO FUORI RA
6
3
2
0
1
6
5
SALES FI
3
3
1
0
2
6
10
BOSTO B VA
0
3
0
0
3
2
8